Menyemai Kaktus & Sukulen ^^

Standard

Happy weekend all~~

cuaca hari cerah sehabis diguyur hujan semaleman, pagi2 mindahin taneman dan prunning sana sini untuk si adenium dan beberapa taneman sayur :p

Hari ini diriku menyemai beberapa kaktus dan sukulen dah hampir 3minggu tp lupa mulu buat nyemai skalian jd diary gitu kalo ada kecambah akan di update. Pengen sih piara kaktus yg udah gede secara yaa ga repot jagain mereka yg kecil2 ntuu mana minimal setaun mereka baru keliatan true form na hihihi yasudlah gpp skalian kenang2an kalo dah tuwa :p

oia ini beberapa daftar kaktus & sukulen yg ak semai…

  • Astrophytum Asterias Superkabuto
  • Astrophytum Midex
  • Ariocarpus Scapharrostrus
  • Ariocarpus Fissuratus
  • Echinopsis Mixed
  • Ferocactus Mixed
  • Melocactus Mixed
  • Notocactus Ubelmanianus
  • Turbinicarpus Lauii
  • Turbinicarpus Vierekii
  • Turbinicarpus Swobodae
  • Turbinicarpus Roseiflorus
  • Pelecyphora strobiliformis
  • Agave Mixed
  • Caopiapoa Mixed

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s